Ukraine
17.08.01, 22 years
17.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.01.02, 22 years
12.01.02, 22 years
Diana Khodan vs. Eva Garkusha - head to head matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Diana Khodan | Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Diana Khodan form & Eva Garkusha form
Diana Khodan - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 1-6, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Liz Keller | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-2, Chihiro Takayama - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Polina Novoselova | 7-5, 2-2, Polina Novoselova - retired | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Yanina Darishina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-0, 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Yuliya Lyndina | 6-1, 2-0, Yuliya Lyndina - retired | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Daryna Gukasyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Eva Garkusha - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - retired | match details |