Ukraine
17.08.01, 22 years
17.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Diana Khodan vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
25.11.16 | 1/4 | Dia Evtimova | Diana Khodan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Diana Khodan form & Dia Evtimova form
Diana Khodan - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 1-6, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Liz Keller | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-2, Chihiro Takayama - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Polina Novoselova | 7-5, 2-2, Polina Novoselova - retired | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Yanina Darishina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-0, 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Daryna Gukasyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Yuliya Lyndina | 6-1, 2-0, Yuliya Lyndina - retired | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 0-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | - Dia Evtimova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |