Switzerland
03.12.98, 25 years
03.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daniela Vukovic vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
17.10.17 | 1st round | Dia Evtimova | Daniela Vukovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Daniela Vukovic form & Dia Evtimova form
Daniela Vukovic - last matches
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details |