INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anhzelika Isaeva vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
16.11.17 | 2nd round | Anhzelika Isaeva | Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 7-65, 3-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | Antalya | Clay |
02.11.17 | 2nd round | Dia Evtimova | Anhzelika Isaeva | 5-7, 7-68, 7-64 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anhzelika Isaeva form & Dia Evtimova form
Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 0-2, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 1-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, Greetje Minnen - retired | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | - Dia Evtimova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |