Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
28.04.98, 25 years
28.04.98, 25 years
Dia Evtimova vs. Andrina Peer - head to head matches
02.07.18 | q 2 | Dia Evtimova | Andrina Peer | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Dia Evtimova form & Andrina Peer form
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details |
Andrina Peer - last matches
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Rubina Marta De Ponti | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Shannon Cox | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Lea Jurkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | Lara Schmidt - walk over | match details | |
Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Klosters - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |