Moldova
05.05.99, 24 years
05.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexandra Zaicenco vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
07.11.16 | qual. | Dia Evtimova | Alexandra Zaicenco | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Alexandra Zaicenco form & Dia Evtimova form
Alexandra Zaicenco - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Asli Yagmur Kunduk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Jennifer Rink | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Simona Ionescu | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 q 2 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandra Zaicenco - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 q 2 | vs. Sofia Salimova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Ghioca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |