Morocco
03.10.95, 28 years
03.10.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
04.09.98, 25 years
04.09.98, 25 years
Abir El Fahimi vs. Dewi Dijkman - head to head matches
16.10.17 | q 1 | Dewi Dijkman | Abir El Fahimi | 6-0, 4-0, Dewi Dijkman - retired | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Abir El Fahimi form & Dewi Dijkman form
Abir El Fahimi - last matches
Agadir - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Ikram Rassif | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 0-6, 0-4, - Abir El Fahimi - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
29.04.17 q 1 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Giulia Cascapera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
26.12.16 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.12.16 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 7-610, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Lamyae Dad | 6-1, 3-2, Lamyae Dad - retired | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Loretto Villalba Rubio | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Marina Alcaide Bakari | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Zara Lennon | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Loveth Donatus | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
24.04.16 q 2 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Zainab El Houari | Zainab El Houari - walk over | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Ikram Rassif | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Wafae Moutaanni | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Dewi Dijkman - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retired | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retired | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |