Brazil
26.04.97, 26 years
10178 $
26.04.97, 26 years
10178 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Erika Drozd Pereira vs. Despina Papamichail - head to head matches
13.09.17 | 1st round | Despina Papamichail | Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Erika Drozd Pereira form & Despina Papamichail form
Erika Drozd Pereira - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 0-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Florencia Araya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marcela Bueno | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details |
Despina Papamichail - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |