MATCH
09.10.19 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | Roja De | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dejana Radanovic | Daniela Vismane | |
1st SERVE % | 20/41 (49%) | 33/45 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 9/33 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 3/12 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/45 (73%) | 17/41 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/86 (66%) | 29/86 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-2 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
Dejana Radanovic | 5-0 | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dejana Radanovic vs. Daniela Vismane - head to head matches
09.10.19 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Roja De | Clay |
Dejana Radanovic form & Daniela Vismane form
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |