INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mathilde Armitano vs. Deborah Kerfs - head to head matches
11.05.17 | 2nd round | Deborah Kerfs | Mathilde Armitano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Mathilde Armitano form & Deborah Kerfs form
Mathilde Armitano - last matches
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-67, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.19 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Valentine Vigne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Deborah Kerfs - last matches
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 5-7, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
21.07.17 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |