Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
10.12.97, 26 years
10.12.97, 26 years
Deborah Chiesa vs. Camilla Abbate - head to head matches
11.07.16 | qual. | Deborah Chiesa | Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Imola | Carpet |
Deborah Chiesa form & Camilla Abbate form
Deborah Chiesa - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 6-0, 3-0, Lina Gjorcheska - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 7-62, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Camilla Abbate - last matches
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Debora Ginocchio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-76 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Camille Sireix | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alme Jordaan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Giulia Cerutti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Izabela Luznik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 3-3, Eleonora Molinaro - retired | match details |