Dayana Yastremska vs. Anna Bondar 01.09.2017

Dayana Yastremska vs. Anna Bondar 01.09.2017 - Dunakeszi - compare

MATCH

01.09.171/4Dayana Yastremska Anna Bondar 6-2, 6-3 Hungary Dunakeszi Clay

MATCH STATS

Dayana YastremskaAnna Bondar
1st SERVE %26/52 (50%)39/64 (61%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON23/26 (88%)25/39 (64%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON13/26 (50%)9/25 (36%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/12 (33%)1/2 (50%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON30/64 (47%)16/52 (31%)
TOTAL POINTS WON66/116 (57%)50/116 (43%)
DOUBLE FAULTS63
ACES03

MATCH STATS

6-3

Dayana Yastremska
Ukraine
15.05.00, 17 years




167
350
58770 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
27.05.97, 20 years




519
58
38752 $
Anna Bondar
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Dayana Yastremska vs. Anna Bondar - head to head matches

01.09.171/4Dayana YastremskaAnna Bondar6-2, 6-3 match detailsHungary Dunakeszi Clay

Dayana Yastremska - last matches

Russia St. Petersburg - I. hard
28.01.18
q 2
vs. Viktoria Kuzmova3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
13.01.18
q 2
vs. Alexandra Dulgheru6-76, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.01.18
q 1
vs. Misaki Doi6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Australia Brisbane - Hard
31.12.17
qual.
vs. Kateryna Bondarenko2-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.12.17
q 2
vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva Natalia Vikhlyantseva - walk over winmatch details
29.12.17
q 1
vs. Vera Lapko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
UAE Dubai - Hard
11.12.17
1st round
vs. Vera Lapko5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
14.10.17
q 1
vs. Olga Savchuk6-3, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
23.09.17
fin
vs. Belinda Bencic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.09.17
1/2
vs. Donna Vekic6-3, 2-0, Donna Vekic - retiredwinmatch details
21.09.17
1/4
vs. Aryna Sabalenka3-6, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
20.09.17
2nd round
vs. Vera Lapko6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.09.17
1st round
vs. Anna Zaja6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Dunakeszi - Clay
03.09.17
fin
vs. Katarina Zavatska6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.17
1/2
vs. Panna Udvardy6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
01.09.17
1/4
vs. Anna Bondar6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Chantal Skamlova4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
28.07.17
1/4
vs. Karolina Muchova6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.07.17
2nd round
vs. Sofya Zhuk6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
26.07.17
1st round
vs. Lucie Hradecka2-6, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Bursa - Clay
20.07.17
1/4
vs. Sofya Zhuk1-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.07.17
2nd round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.07.17
1st round
vs. Dia Evtimova6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
United Kingdom Birmingham - Grass
17.06.17
q 1
vs. Jana Fett3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Nottingham - Grass
13.06.17
1st round
vs. Magdalena Rybarikova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.06.17
qual.
vs. Ashley Weinhold3-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
10.06.17
q 1
vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom Surbiton - Grass
05.06.17
1st round
vs. Oceane Dodin5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details

Anna Bondar - last matches

Hungary Budapest - I. hard
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Viktoria Kuzmova6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Fed Cup - I. hard
08.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Nina Potocnik4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.02.18
2nd round
vs. Erin Routliffe7-65, 3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Sarah Lee3-6, 6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Shalimar Talbi6-1, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Mia Eklund1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Cemre Anil6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
01.12.17
1/4
vs. Ayla Aksu3-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.11.17
2nd round
vs. Paula Ormaechea6-3, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Betina Tokac6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.11.17
fin
vs. Reka-Luca Jani0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.11.17
1/2
vs. Satsuki Takamura6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-1, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Emmanouela Antonakis6-74, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
01.11.17
1st round
vs. Valeria Nikolaev6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
29.10.17
fin
vs. Reka-Luca Jani6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
28.10.17
1/2
vs. Martina Colmegna6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
27.10.17
1/4
vs. Vlada Ekshibarova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
26.10.17
2nd round
vs. Marlies Szupper6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
25.10.17
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
10.10.17
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers5-7, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Sara Gambogi6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Szekesfehervar - Clay
16.09.17
1/2
vs. Panna Udvardy5-7, 6-72 lostmatch details
15.09.17
1/4
vs. Iva Primorac7-63, 7-62 winmatch details
14.09.17
2nd round
vs. Viktoria Surova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
13.09.17
1st round
vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 2
vs. Zorica Spasojevic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Nefisa Berberovic7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
<