MATCH
17.04.19 | 1st round | Daria Lopatetskaya | Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | W25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lopatetskaya | Sara Cakarevic | |
1st SERVE % | 40/56 (71%) | 35/62 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 19/35 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/62 (53%) | 20/56 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/118 (58%) | 49/118 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Lopatetskaya vs. Sara Cakarevic - head to head matches
17.04.19 | 1st round | Daria Lopatetskaya | Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Daria Lopatetskaya form & Sara Cakarevic form
Daria Lopatetskaya - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 0-6, 0-1, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-74, 7-66 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Dubik | Katsiaryna Dubik - walk over | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Manuela Mijovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Sara Cakarevic - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 6-711, 0-2, - Sara Cakarevic - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Jana Denisenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |