INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xuliu Sun vs. Darya Lebesheva - head to head matches
16.02.15 | 1st round | Darya Lebesheva | Xuliu Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Xuliu Sun form & Darya Lebesheva form
Xuliu Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 fin | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |