Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.04.89, 35 years
02.04.89, 35 years
Darya Lebesheva vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri - head to head matches
23.09.13 | q 2 | Darya Lebesheva | Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Darya Lebesheva form & Ekaterina Tsiklauri form
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Ekaterina Tsiklauri - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Dilara Spicer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.16 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-73, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.16 qual. | vs. Sara Duran | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Asel Espolova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Sura Assadova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Asel Espolova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Alina Zolotareva | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Nato Shaburishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sakarya - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Seven Oral | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balikesir - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Birdem Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Erem Akyurt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Tamar Kutubidze | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tcakanian | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Julia Valetova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Yana Parshina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 4-0, Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details |