Ukraine
28.04.95, 28 years
28.04.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alisa Tymofeyeva vs. Darya Lebesheva - head to head matches
09.02.15 | q 1 | Darya Lebesheva | Alisa Tymofeyeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alisa Tymofeyeva form & Darya Lebesheva form
Alisa Tymofeyeva - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Dominique Covington | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 q 1 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Polina Novikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Arina Taluenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Natalia Amineva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Madina Khatamova | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Polina Merenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bukhara - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 qual. | vs. Milana Imamniyazova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.14 q 1 | vs. Sabina Latypova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 qual. | vs. Liudmila Gazzaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Yevgeniya Rezepkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Mariya Taukumova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |