INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Kustova vs. Michaela Honcova - head to head matches
10.05.10 | 1st round | Darya Kustova | Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Darya Kustova form & Michaela Honcova form
Darya Kustova - last matches
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.12 q 1 | vs. Polina Pekhova | 4-6, 1-0, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Orlando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.12 q 1 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.12 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 q 1 | vs. Lise Brulmans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 q 2 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.12 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 0-3, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
20.02.12 q 1 | vs. Alisa Danilova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
06.02.12 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.12 | vs. Christina Mchale | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
09.01.12 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Paz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.12 1st round | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tyumen - I. hard | ||||
26.12.11 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.12.11 2nd round | vs. Olga Savchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rosario - Clay | ||||
28.11.11 q 2 | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-75, 4-4, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.11 q 1 | vs. Anna Floris | 5-7, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 1st round | vs. Irini Georgatou | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.05.11 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Danielle Harmsen | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.04.11 | vs. Maret Ani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Leticia Costas-Moreira | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
28.02.11 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Michaela Honcova - last matches
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-63, 4-6, 0-3, - Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |