INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamara Malesevic vs. Darya Astakhova - head to head matches
05.11.18 | qual. | Darya Astakhova | Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Tamara Malesevic form & Darya Astakhova form
Tamara Malesevic - last matches
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-2, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-1, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elsa Wan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-3, 7-66 | match details |
Darya Astakhova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 3-2, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-0, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 0-4, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 3-3, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details |