INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Daria Snigur - head to head matches
01.12.18 | 2nd round | Daria Snigur | Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Gyulnara Nazarova form & Daria Snigur form
Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Angelina Osminkina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 fin | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Daria Snigur - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-79, 6-0, 2-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |