INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julita Saner vs. Daria Nazarkina - head to head matches
28.09.18 | 1/4 | Daria Nazarkina | Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Julita Saner form & Daria Nazarkina form
Julita Saner - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irmak Budak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 3-1, Yelyzaveta Kotliar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Martellenghi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Daria Nazarkina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, - Daria Nazarkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |