INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Chikalkina vs. Daria Nazarkina - head to head matches
no matches found |
Anastasia Chikalkina form & Daria Nazarkina form
Anastasia Chikalkina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-2, - Anastasia Chikalkina - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 7-5, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details |
Daria Nazarkina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, - Daria Nazarkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |