INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
06.08.18 | 1st round | Daria Mishina | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
11.03.18 | qual. | Daria Mishina | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | Kazan | I. hard |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Daria Mishina form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - retired | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |