INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anri Nagata vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
20.12.18 | 1st round | Daria Mishina | Anri Nagata | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Anri Nagata form & Daria Mishina form
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |