MATCH
31.08.19 | 1/2 | Daria Kudashova | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Batumi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kudashova | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 34/50 (68%) | 21/52 (40%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/34 (79%) | 13/21 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 11/31 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/102 (61%) | 40/102 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
1-2 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-2 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kudashova vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya - head to head matches
31.08.19 | 1/2 | Daria Kudashova | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Batumi | Hard |
Daria Kudashova form & Valeriya Olyanovskaya form
Daria Kudashova - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 4-1, Humera Baharmus - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 7-69, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |