MATCH
18.10.19 | 1/2 | Daria Kudashova | Anna Siskova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | W15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kudashova | Anna Siskova | |
1st SERVE % | 63/106 (59%) | 77/97 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/63 (52%) | 41/77 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/43 (53%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 7/18 (39%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/97 (49%) | 50/106 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/203 (51%) | 99/203 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 0-1 | |
0-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Anna Siskova | |
Daria Kudashova | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Anna Siskova | |
Daria Kudashova | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Anna Siskova | |
Daria Kudashova | 6-6 | |
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kudashova vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
18.10.19 | 1/2 | Daria Kudashova | Anna Siskova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
Daria Kudashova form & Anna Siskova form
Daria Kudashova - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 4-1, Humera Baharmus - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 7-69, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |