MATCH
23.10.18 | 1st round | Daria Kruzhkova | Pemra Ozgen | 7-64, 7-5 | Istanbul | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kruzhkova | Pemra Ozgen | |
1st SERVE % | 49/72 (68%) | 49/70 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/49 (73%) | 35/49 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/23 (48%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/70 (39%) | 25/72 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/142 (52%) | 68/142 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-2 | Pemra Ozgen | |
4-2 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daria Kruzhkova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-5 | Pemra Ozgen | |
6-5 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Pemra Ozgen - head to head matches
23.10.18 | 1st round | Daria Kruzhkova | Pemra Ozgen | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
03.04.17 | q 2 | Pemra Ozgen | Daria Kruzhkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Pemra Ozgen form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |