INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Chikalkina vs. Daria Kruzhkova - head to head matches
27.08.18 | 1st round | Daria Kruzhkova | Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
28.07.16 | 2nd round | Anastasia Chikalkina | Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | Savitaipale | Clay |
Anastasia Chikalkina form & Daria Kruzhkova form
Anastasia Chikalkina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-2, - Anastasia Chikalkina - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 7-5, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details |
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - Daria Kruzhkova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |