Russia
12.06.02, 21 years
869 25
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Krasnova vs. Patricia Boentgen - head to head matches
Daria Krasnova form & Patricia Boentgen form
Daria Krasnova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Clay |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Ust - Hard |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 L'aquila - Clay |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Hard |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 6-1, 7-60 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 6-73, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 0-3, - Daria Krasnova - retired | | match details |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tea Pavlicic Pavlicic | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
Patricia Boentgen - last matches
W25 Essen - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Arcadia - Hard |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Carson - Hard |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Perth - Hard |
20.02.19 2nd round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Port - Hard |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Telde - Clay |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |