Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
03.12.98, 25 years
03.12.98, 25 years
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Daniela Vukovic - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Daniela Vukovic | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Daniela Vukovic form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Daniela Vukovic - last matches
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |