Latvia
20.05.99, 24 years
20.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
03.12.98, 25 years
03.12.98, 25 years
Irina Lapustina vs. Daniela Vukovic - head to head matches
08.03.18 | 2nd round | Daniela Vukovic | Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Irina Lapustina form & Daniela Vukovic form
Irina Lapustina - last matches
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Michelle Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Krasnyan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Daniela Vukovic - last matches
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |