MATCH
02.02.19 | 1/4 | Daniela Vismane | Wushuang Zheng | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daniela Vismane | Wushuang Zheng | |
1st SERVE % | 26/41 (63%) | 39/60 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 18/39 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/60 (60%) | 15/41 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/101 (61%) | 39/101 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Daniela Vismane | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Wushuang Zheng | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniela Vismane | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniela Vismane vs. Wushuang Zheng - head to head matches
02.02.19 | 1/4 | Daniela Vismane | Wushuang Zheng | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Daniela Vismane form & Wushuang Zheng form
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Wushuang Zheng - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-2, - Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-2, 1-0, Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Na Dong | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yehua Zhou | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Shutong Qu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 6-4 | match details |