Russia
04.10.00, 23 years
04.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nasty Surkova vs. Dana Shakirova - head to head matches
04.08.18 | q 1 | Dana Shakirova | Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 4-3, Dana Shakirova - retired | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Nasty Surkova form & Dana Shakirova form
Nasty Surkova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Teona Urushadze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-4, - Nasty Surkova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.18 q 2 | vs. Julie Ball | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Taro Keens | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Polina Avdzhiyan | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-2, 1-0, Anastasia Bursa - retired | match details |
Dana Shakirova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 4-6, 0-3, - Dana Shakirova - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Tian Xin Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Victoria Matasova | Victoria Matasova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |