INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Chernyshova vs. Dana Kremer - head to head matches
26.11.16 | 1/2 | Dana Kremer | Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Maryna Chernyshova form & Dana Kremer form
Maryna Chernyshova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Monika Dedaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-710, 1-2, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Dana Kremer - last matches
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 1-6, 0-3, - Dana Kremer - retired | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | - Dana Kremer - walk over | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
27.08.17 fin | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.17 1/4 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
13.08.17 fin | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.17 1/2 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
11.08.17 1/4 | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-0, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 4-0, Margaux Bovy - retired | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Heczey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
07.04.17 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |