Serbia
11.07.97, 26 years
11.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Milica Cubranovic vs. Dalila Spiteri - head to head matches
05.12.16 | qual. | Dalila Spiteri | Milica Cubranovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Milica Cubranovic form & Dalila Spiteri form
Milica Cubranovic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Efremova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Laura Masic | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mila Mejic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Shou Na Mu | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Yasmin Hamza | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gaida | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Alessandra Amodeo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Natasha Hillyer | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Hilda Melander | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Ani Mijacika | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |
Dalila Spiteri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 0-2, - Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-67, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |