Australia
07.08.01, 22 years
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 years
10274 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Laura Ashley vs. Dalila Spiteri - head to head matches
05.03.18 | 1st round | Dalila Spiteri | Laura Ashley | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
Laura Ashley form & Dalila Spiteri form
Laura Ashley - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Dalila Spiteri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 0-2, - Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-67, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |