INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karin Kennel vs. Dalila Spiteri - head to head matches
12.06.18 | 1st round | Dalila Spiteri | Karin Kennel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Karin Kennel form & Dalila Spiteri form
Karin Kennel - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olimpia - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 fin | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.11.19 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Neto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Dalila Spiteri - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 0-2, - Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-67, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |