MATCH
08.03.18 | 2nd round | Dagmar Dudlakova | Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 7-62 | Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dagmar Dudlakova | Laura Schaeder | |
1st SERVE % | 48/81 (59%) | 40/61 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/48 (63%) | 24/40 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/33 (42%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/61 (51%) | 37/81 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/142 (53%) | 67/142 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Laura Schaeder | |
3-1 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-1 | Laura Schaeder | |
4-2 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-1 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 1-2 | |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-5 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Laura Schaeder | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
Czech Republic
22.10.90, 33 years
22.10.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Dagmar Dudlakova vs. Laura Schaeder - head to head matches
08.03.18 | 2nd round | Dagmar Dudlakova | Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Dagmar Dudlakova form & Laura Schaeder form
Dagmar Dudlakova - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | - | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Laura Schaeder - last matches
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |