Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
04.04.03, 20 years
04.04.03, 20 years
Cyan Sun vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez - head to head matches
26.01.20 | q 1 | Cyan Sun | Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Cyan Sun form & Andrea Redondo Gutierrez form
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |