Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Cristina Ene - head to head matches
16.05.18 | 1st round | Cristina Ene | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Cristina Ene form
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Cristina Ene - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-61, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |