INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emmanuelle Girard vs. Cristina Dinu - head to head matches
27.01.17 | 1/4 | Cristina Dinu | Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Emmanuelle Girard form & Cristina Dinu form
Emmanuelle Girard - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Noel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |