Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
02.11.96, 27 years
10435 $
02.11.96, 27 years
10435 $
Cornelia Lister vs. Eva Siska - head to head matches
16.09.18 | q 1 | Cornelia Lister | Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Lubbock | Hard |
Cornelia Lister form & Eva Siska form
Cornelia Lister - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
Lugano - Clay | ||||
07.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Kosan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Eva Siska - last matches
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 q 2 | vs. Ava Hrastar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maya Arksey | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Kelly Chen | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Allen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia French | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 5-7, - Eva Siska - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |