INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Corinna Dentoni vs. Camille Cheli - head to head matches
06.07.15 | 1/4 | Corinna Dentoni | Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
Corinna Dentoni form & Camille Cheli form
Corinna Dentoni - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Alicia Smith | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Deeksha Manju Prasad | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-73, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |