MATCH
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Corinna Dentoni | Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-2, 6-3 | Obidos | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Corinna Dentoni | Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | |
1st SERVE % | 33/51 (65%) | 29/70 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 17/41 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/70 (53%) | 18/51 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/121 (58%) | 51/121 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Corinna Dentoni vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener - head to head matches
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Corinna Dentoni | Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Corinna Dentoni form & Arabela Fernandez-Rabener form
Corinna Dentoni - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Alicia Smith | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Deeksha Manju Prasad | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-73, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener - last matches
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-76, 0-2, - Arabela Fernandez-Rabener - retired | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kholopenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Vivien Klein | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Tokic | Elena Tokic - walk over | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 2-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.12.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
17.11.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |