MATCH
18.10.17 | 2nd round | Clothilde De Bernardi | Harmony Tan | 6-2, 5-1, - retired | Lagos | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Clothilde De Bernardi | Harmony Tan | |
1st SERVE % | 29/38 (76%) | 33/50 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/29 (69%) | 13/33 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 8/17 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/50 (58%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/88 (63%) | 33/88 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clothilde De Bernardi vs. Harmony Tan - head to head matches
14.05.18 | qual. | Harmony Tan | Clothilde De Bernardi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
18.10.17 | 2nd round | Clothilde De Bernardi | Harmony Tan | 6-2, 5-1, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | Lagos | Hard |
17.12.12 | qual. | Clothilde De Bernardi | Harmony Tan | 6-74, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Clothilde De Bernardi form & Harmony Tan form
Clothilde De Bernardi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - retired | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Harmony Tan - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |