INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Clothilde De Bernardi - head to head matches
18.02.13 | 1/4 | Clothilde De Bernardi | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Clothilde De Bernardi form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Clothilde De Bernardi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - retired | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |