MATCH
09.11.15 | qual. | Clemence Fayol | Anastasiya Shleptsova | 7-5, 6-1 | Equeurdreville | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
29.06.96, 27 years
29.06.96, 27 years
Clemence Fayol vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova - head to head matches
09.11.15 | qual. | Clemence Fayol | Anastasiya Shleptsova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Equeurdreville | I. hard |
Clemence Fayol form & Anastasiya Shleptsova form
Clemence Fayol - last matches
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-77, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aloise Dorey | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Kumi So | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 3-0, Claudia Cianci - retired | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Shleptsova - last matches
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Liubov Patapionak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Valentina Abrile | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-1, 2-0, Louise Lampla - retired | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. May Kimhi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Avital Vulf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Marianna Natali | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jana Haid | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.02.16 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |