Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
16.02.92, 32 years
16.02.92, 32 years
Claudia Giovine vs. Zsofia Susanyi - head to head matches
22.02.10 | 2nd round | Claudia Giovine | Zsofia Susanyi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Portimao | Hard |
Claudia Giovine form & Zsofia Susanyi form
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Zsofia Susanyi - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1/2 | vs. Saska Gavrilovska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.11 fin | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Marina Kachar | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.11 1/4 | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Claudia Enache | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Francesca Mazzali | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
24.01.11 1st round | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 2nd round | vs. Yana Buchina | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Osijek - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 2nd round | vs. Monika Sirilova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Ksenia Gospodinova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.10 1/4 | vs. Klaudia Boczova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Monika Stanikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.10 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.10 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1/2 | vs. Martina Gledacheva | 7-65, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Marina Kachar | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Malova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 1/4 | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.10 1/2 | vs. Doroteja Eric | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Luca Pump | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.10 fin | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.10 2nd round | vs. Marina Kachar | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details |