INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Quirine Lemoine vs. Claudia Giovine - head to head matches
09.09.13 | 1/4 | Claudia Giovine | Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Quirine Lemoine form & Claudia Giovine form
Quirine Lemoine - last matches
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-3, Yuki Naito - retired | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Quirine Lemoine - retired | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-1, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 fin | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.21 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | Jessica Pieri - walk over | match details |
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |