MATCH
11.09.17 | q 1 | Claudia Coppola | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 4-3, - retired | Batumi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.09.99, 24 years
30.09.99, 24 years
Claudia Coppola vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova - head to head matches
11.09.17 | q 1 | Claudia Coppola | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 4-3, Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | Batumi | Hard |
Claudia Coppola form & Aleksandra Kuznetsova form
Claudia Coppola - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 0-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.05.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | - | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-0, 3-0, Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | - | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 5-7, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-1, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Kuznetsova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aiya Nupbay | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-5, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Solomiya Rohovets | 0-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |