INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claudia Coppola vs. Clara Vlasselaer - head to head matches
20.02.18 | 1st round | Clara Vlasselaer | Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Claudia Coppola form & Clara Vlasselaer form
Claudia Coppola - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 0-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.05.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | - | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-0, 3-0, Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | - | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 5-7, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-1, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Clara Vlasselaer - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details |